AUBE JUDO

TOURNOI SENIORS EXCELLENCE DE L AISNE (TERGNIER)

 26 Janvier 2020 

Épreuves

-48
( + 30pts )
VIEU Melanie  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 7pts )
PIRES Sarah  (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
( + 20pts )
TIJOUX Elaura  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LIETARD Jeanne  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 7pts )
LOUVET Clemence  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7
BERREHIL Sarah  (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
7
PANAZIO Ophelie  (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
TRENET Elodie  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-52
( + 17pts )
COLMAN Doriane  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
BESNARD Linda Grace  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 37pts )
RUSSAOUEN Emma  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
TSHIKEVA Segolene  (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
5( + 10pts )
BERNARD Faustine  (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 7pts )
BRIEUX Amelie  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
7( + 10pts )
HUBAULT Lou Ann  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7
LEBRUN Lalou  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
ASSOFI Manon  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
BECERRO Leslie  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BRUN Lea  (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
FERREIRA Cathy  (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
FORTEL Patricia  (55, GRE )
J.C.VIGNEULLES-FRESNES
NC( + 10pts )
HARACHI Nouhaila  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
SUARES Elsa  (97, GUA )
ISHIDO MOULE
NC
TENEBAY Laetitia  (60, HDF )
JC LAIGNEVILLE
-57
( + 17pts )
MARCHESE Lisa  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
ARTHUIS Morgane  (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 7pts )
BRAI Roslane  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 30pts )
SABA Ambre  (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 20pts )
RONDEVAIR Camille  (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 20pts )
WATTECANT Ylona  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 20pts )
MAILLE Mathilde  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7
ROUSSEL Camille  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BOURSIN Celine  (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
BURNEL Manon  (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
CEBO Maryne  (62, HDF )
ELEU JUDO CLUB
NC
DAVID Romane  (80, HDF )
JUDO DOULLENS
NC
GROSSE Clea  (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
HIRTZIG Meryl  (56, BRE )
A L QUEVEN JUDO
-63
( + 20pts )
BRIANT Mathilde  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
CABANNE Aurore  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 17pts )
DULONG Marjorie  (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 10pts )
SAINT ETIENNE Maelys  (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BROUARD Heloise  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5( + 10pts )
PETITDEMANGE Helene  (54, GRE )
AJ54
7
POUCHAIN Doriane  (80, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU BERNAVILLE
7
SEGARD Eloise  (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
NC
BLOMART Charlotte  (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
BRICOUT Oceane  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
DECROIX Julie  (02, HDF )
DOJO LIESSOIS
NC
MESLIN Samantha  (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
NAVARRO LEBLANC Sandrine  (60, HDF )
J C CHOISY AU BAC
-70
( + 24pts )
BELGACEM Nour El Houda  (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 17pts )
LINON Alison  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
DORT Sherley  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
LEBRETON Candice  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
5( + 20pts )
ISSOUFI Kaila  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
LALANDE Chloe  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7
COCQUERET Alexiane  (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 10pts )
MVONDO Charlotte  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DELEVOYE Heliena  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
DHAIBY Melanie  (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
DROBECQ Gaelle  (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
ETIENNE Julia  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JULIEN Cloe  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
-78
( + 20pts )
SEYMOUR Sarah  (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 10pts )
KEITA Jade  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 17pts )
CASTAINGT Melanie  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
4( + 17pts )
BEKKOUCHE Sorraya  (93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
5
DELAHAIE Laurine  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
+78
( + 20pts )
VERNAUDON Rauhiti  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
DUPIN Lucie  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 7pts )
BUCK Helene  (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
4
LAVILLONNIERE Irene  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-60
( + 40pts )
DUMONTIER Pierre  (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 10pts )
BATISSE Thibault  (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
( + 20pts )
RAOUL HEBRARD Theo  (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 30pts )
RAYNARD Alix  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
BIELAIRE Cedric  (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 10pts )
VASSALLO Lorenzo  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7
MAUBLANC Axel  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 14pts )
MOREL Lilian  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
CHRISTEL Loic  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
FAUCHER Gontran  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
KOWALSKI Clement  (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
LAGEISTE Miguel  (59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
LESTRADE Jeremy  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
MOKADDEM Mekki Rafour  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MOUNIER Maximilien  (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
TAYALE Mickael  (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
-66
AZEMA Kevin  (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 37pts )
CYSIQUE William  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 24pts )
FLORIMONT Jolan  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 34pts )
VERNEZ Franck  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 17pts )
BERRABAH Mohammed  (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5( + 10pts )
GIALLURACHIS Theau  (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DUQUENNE Quentin  (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
7( + 20pts )
JEANDENAND Jerome  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BACHARY Elio  (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BOUBEKEUR Mahel  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
BOUKLI Rayane  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
BOURGUIGNON Dany  (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
COQUILLAT Louis-Arthur  (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
NC
DAVID Alexis  (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
DELORT DEDIEU Johnny  (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
DUHAUTOY Philippe  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC( + 20pts )
DUPONT Antoine  (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC( + 10pts )
FERREIRA Thomas  (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
GRINA Dylan  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
HAMDAOUI Sofian  (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 7pts )
HOUMMANI Abderrahmane  (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
KANTAEV Adam  (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
LAVERGNE Adrian  (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
LECAMUS Timothe  (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC
MAST Alexis  (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 7pts )
MENARD Mathis  (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC
OGER Sebastien  (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
NC
PERASTE Rodrigue  (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
RENAUDIN Thomas  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
REYDEL Thomas  (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC( + 20pts )
SALUMU Randy  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
-73
PERSEHAIS Francois  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 27pts )
BOUCARD-RIETSCH Erwan  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 50pts )
BOUKEMOUCHE Ryan  (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
( + 30pts )
MOREL Valentin  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 20pts )
DELEHAYE Leonard  (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
5( + 27pts )
MAJOMEDOV Serajoutdine  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 30pts )
FLEURMON Olivier  (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
7( + 10pts )
RECROSIO Romain  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
ANSART Nicolas  (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
BERNARD Theo  (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
BOUCARD Mathis  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
BOULAICH Moubarak
JUDO CLUB HORNU (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
BRIDE Damien  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
CHAON Julien  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
CHRISTEL Vincent  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
DADIE Guillaume  (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
DAKAYEV Israil  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DAVID Tristan  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ENGONGA Yohann  (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
FILALI Raphael  (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 10pts )
FOURNIER Jonathan  (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
GAY Ludovic  (77, IDF )
CLAYE SOUILLY JUDO 77
NC( + 10pts )
HEDDAD Hosni  (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
HOUSSEIN Alexandre  (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
LE MOULLEC Gabriel  (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
LE PELTIER Loic  (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
LEEUWERCK Dylan  (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
LEULIET Lucas  (59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
MAMOADE MOTONDO Kevin Thierry  (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
PAZIAUD Koga  (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
PERCHET Alexandre  (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
SALOMON Lucas  (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
SEGUIN Antoine  (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
SERPICO Laurent  (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
NC( + 20pts )
TOUAZ Benaouda  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
WUILLOT Kylian  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
YOUSFI Bilel  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
-81
( + 10pts )
DELVERT Etienne  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 30pts )
METIFIOT Hugo  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 40pts )
LABORDE Max  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 20pts )
LANDAU Charly  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 10pts )
GREGOIRE Christophe  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 10pts )
SOULEIMANOV Ioussoup  (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
7( + 10pts )
HOUINATO Valentin  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
ROCHE Dylan  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ALLICHE Sabri  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ATCHOU Vivian  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
BESNAULT Brice  (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
BOISSON Steven  (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC( + 17pts )
BOLISOMI Ritchi Norton  (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
DABONNE Cheick Abraham Faho  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
DIALLO Lucas  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 17pts )
DUPASQUIER Victor  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
FILELLA Pierric  (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC
GILLET Hugo  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 20pts )
HAJJAJ Nourddine  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
JACQUENS Hugo  (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
L HERBIER Lou  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LEFEVRE Thomas  (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
LETANG Lucas  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
LOIODICE Nicolas  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
MARTINON Youri  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
MBIIM DISSEPA Marc  (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
MORELLE Corentin  (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC
NEVEU Arnaud  (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
RIBOURG Gael  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
TANTY LOKONGA Bangabi  (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
XIWANGA Cristiano Joao  (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
-90
( + 20pts )
KHALATIAN Armann  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
LAMOUR Antoine  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
DIAO Abderhamane  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 30pts )
NGAYAP Marc Francois  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 10pts )
BUDAIN Kevin  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 20pts )
MOUTI Achraf  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
7( + 30pts )
FEREOL Alexandre  (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 30pts )
ZOKOU Jose Elie Y.  (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 10pts )
ARIANO ESSONGUE Joris  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BAHARIFAR David  (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
BERRIAT Felix  (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
EYADA Christie Herman  (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
FELLAK Hacene
NC
FEUILLET Remi  (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
FREMOND Benoit  (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FROMION Jerome  (60, HDF )
JC LAIGNEVILLE
NC
KERMARREC Julian  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
KORICHI Loann  (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
MAGNE Anthony  (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
MASCOT Maxence  (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC
MEDDANE Karim  (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC( + 10pts )
NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime Gael  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
NGOUYASSA-BEKAI Denis-Cedric  (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
SEDDIKI Yacine  (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
THERESE Gregory  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
-100
( + 50pts )
ARIANO REBOUKA Nell Honore  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
HOMO Nicolas  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 37pts )
GAUDY Florent  (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
PERSEHAIS Tony  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 30pts )
CAPRA Thomas  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5
SEGARD Antony  (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
7( + 10pts )
KAROUI Mehdi  (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
7( + 20pts )
KOPA Ephreme  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
AKALAI Mohamed  (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC( + 10pts )
CERISIER Amaury  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CRETIN Claude  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
EKOE Rodrigue  (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
NC
FOFANA Moustapha  (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
FROMION Anthony  (60, HDF )
JC LAIGNEVILLE
NC
GLASCOW David  (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GRILLON Teddy  (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
LANDRY Idris  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LOUVET Damien  (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
MIREDIN Frederic  (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
PAULIN Lucas  (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
RAMETTE Alexandre  (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
SMAOUI Mohamed Aziz  (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
+100
( + 37pts )
DJIGUIBA Hermann  (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 10pts )
GEOFFROY Adrien  (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
ZOUANI Bilel  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 10pts )
ZOUANI Zineddine  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
5( + 17pts )
ADIN Olivier Richard  (88, GRE )
JC NEUCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
5( + 30pts )
MAKAYILLY Emaic  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
7
ALI Adem  (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
7
ZAMIA Samuel  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
HUGOO Paul  (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC
HUTIN Vincent  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LOOS Quentin  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MESLIN Christophe  (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
PERE Mehdi  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE