AUBE JUDO
 28 Novembre 2021 

PARIS KYOTO PHASE PAR CATEGORIE

Épreuves


-54 F S
( + 50pts )
METROT Lea (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 30pts )
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
INGUIMBERT Diane (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 10pts )
SILVESTRE Karen (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5( + 10pts )
ALBERT Lyse (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
5
LEBRUN Lalou (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7
ALCAN Laureen (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
7
DJADANE Lucie (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-64 F S
( + 20pts )
BAUDRY Lea (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
VERNEY Lucie (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
( + 30pts )
CLOUP Sophie (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
WUILLOT Gabrielle (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 10pts )
HARACHI Nouhaila (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 10pts )
MOUSSA Fatiha (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BEDAR Farah (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7
CLAIRVOYANT Maeleen (77, IDF )
JC VILLECOMTOIS
7
SUARES Elsa (97, GUA )
ISHIDO MOULE
NC
DERION Maelys (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
PARADIS Fanny (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
-72 F S
( + 20pts )
DORT Sherley (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
GAUTHIER Amandine (77, IDF )
AJS 77
( + 30pts )
CAMBOURS Julia (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
VAROQUIER Amandine (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5( + 10pts )
ETIENNE Julia (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
5
MABILLON Helene (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5( + 7pts )
PINTO Helena (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
5( + 10pts )
VIZZAVONA Laetitia (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
ALEIFERI Anastasia
POLYDAMAS JUDO CLUB (GRE)
NC
ANKRI Marine (94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
NC
BALLAST Emilie (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEPREUX
NC( + 10pts )
POUPARD Marion (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
PRETRE Marine (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
+72 F S
( + 10pts )
MARCHAND Valentine (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
DUPIN Lucie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
GARCIA Krystal (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
4
VAROQUIER Chloe (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5
SEBASTIAO Dorcas (93, IDF )
SO2J
-65 M S
( + 17pts )
BOURGUIGNON Dany (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
( + 60pts )
NEUHART Jacques (88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
( + 30pts )
GOUEFFON Yhonice (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 21pts )
MOTESCU Matthieu (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
ANTONIOLI Joris (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
GUERRIER Baptiste (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 7pts )
PORCHER Thibault (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
5( + 10pts )
VERON Antoine (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
ANDRE Valentin (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BLANCHARD Enzo (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
BOITIER Pierre (75, IDF )
C.S. DE CHARONNE
NC
CHATELAIN Maxime (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DUBOIS Guillaume (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 20pts )
FAUCHER Hugo (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
GIROUX Hadrien (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC( + 10pts )
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Ramzidine (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
JACQUIN Clement (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
LEBDIRI Athman (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
LEMOINE Patrice (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MAUVAIS Corentin (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 20pts )
MOREAU Mathias (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
NORET Charles (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
NOUAILLAS Tanguy (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
PASI Bel-Air (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
RAMIREZ Samuel (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
SIBA KOUMBA Cameron (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
SILVA Lucas (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC( + 10pts )
SIMON Jules (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
TALBI Enzo (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
VACHERET Melchior (91, IDF )
ARTS MART BRUNOY
NC( + 10pts )
VILACA Adrien (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
-75 M S
( + 60pts )
NJIE Faye (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
( + 40pts )
GARBE Robin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 10pts )
BERRABAH Mohammed (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 40pts )
FLEURMON Olivier (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
5( + 30pts )
DELEHAYE Leonard (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
5( + 40pts )
GIGLI Raphael (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 17pts )
HERMELIN Jeremy (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 17pts )
ROUX Alexis (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
ARNOULD Axel (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ASCHENBRENNER Paul
NC( + 10pts )
BENAMAR Mohamed Anisse (93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
NC( + 27pts )
BENGUESMI Sabry (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
BORGELIN DELICE Evens (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
BOUALAM Ilyes (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BOUBEKEUR Mahel (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
BOUSHILA Malek (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
CAMARA Moustapha (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
CRESTOT Robin (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
CUEILLE Luigi (78, IDF )
JEUNESSE CROISSY
NC( + 10pts )
CUIF Romain (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
DELORT DEDIEU Johnny (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
DESALEUX Teddy (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
DUCARTIER Arnaud (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
FILALI Raphael (75, IDF )
C.S. DE CHARONNE
NC
GERARD Tanguy (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
GRANATA Alexis (75, IDF )
CHAMPIONNET SPORTS
NC
GUESNE Simon (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
HATEM Chris (95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
HORINOUCHI Taishi (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC( + 10pts )
JEANCLOS Nicolas (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC( + 10pts )
JOLIVET Ryan (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
KANTAEV Adam (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC( + 20pts )
KANTAEV Ashab (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
LAVERGNE Adrian (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
LECARDONNEL Loris (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
NC
LEGER Lois (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
MABILLON Micky (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
MERIGUET Thibault (75, IDF )
IPPON CLUB 5E
NC
MOADAB Raphael (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
NC
MUTEBA Samuel (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
N GUESSAN Bah Wilfried (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC( + 10pts )
NOIRBUSSON Matheo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PAZIAUD Hassan (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 10pts )
PAZIAUD Koga (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
PERRAULT Maxime (78, IDF )
JC SAINT CYR L ECOLE
NC
POINSENET Robin (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
ROGER Paul (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
ROGER Sebastien (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 20pts )
RUBIANO Alexandre (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
SASIAS Loick (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC
SPITZ Anthony (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 20pts )
TSKHVEDIANI Luka (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
VACHERET Antonin (91, IDF )
ARTS MART BRUNOY
NC( + 10pts )
VILACA Hugo (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
YAKOUB Yacine (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-85 M S
( + 50pts )
METIFIOT Hugo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 60pts )
MAGOMEDOV Serajoutdine (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 10pts )
DELVERT Etienne (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 20pts )
RIBOURG Gael (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
5( + 20pts )
DELATTE Morgan (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5
L HERBIER Lou (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 30pts )
NGANGA-MPAKA Yourix (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 30pts )
PETITJEAN Lucas (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
ARNOULD Baptiste (88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CRATERE Maxime (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
DE FRANCLIEU Pierre (75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
NC
DEBOIS Florian (75, IDF )
AJCP XII
NC
DEPORTE Maxime
NC( + 30pts )
DUMAS Bastien (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
FERRE Axel (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
FLORENTIN Paul (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
FROGER Bastien (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
GAURIAT Patrick (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC( + 10pts )
GNAOUA Nolan (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
GOUNANE Benjamin (75, IDF )
IPPON CLUB 5E
NC( + 10pts )
GUICHARD William (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLAUME Theo (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
HAURANT Kylian (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 20pts )
HURIER Abel (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
JOLY Baptiste (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
KASSIMI ALAOUI Abdelhafid (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC( + 10pts )
KHALIS Nacim (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC
KHIROUNI Nadjib (75, IDF )
AJCP XII
NC
KHOUDOIAN David (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
KISSANGOU Christ (94, IDF )
DOJO VILLECRESNOIS
NC
LEFEVRE Thomas (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC( + 10pts )
MAILLOT Adam (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
MARSETTI Anselme (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
MEURIER Sebastien (92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
RICHARD Antoine (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
ROGER Pierre (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
SOBRAL Nelson (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
TOUMERT Rayan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
VOISIN Guelalane (93, IDF )
EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS
NC
WEBER Arthur (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
+85 M S
( + 10pts )
FEUILLET Remi (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
CAILLON Cedric (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 30pts )
ARMEDE Edwin (95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
( + 10pts )
SIMON Louis- Marie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
COULIBALY Jean Eudes (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 20pts )
DJIGUIBA Hermann (95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
5( + 30pts )
GADEAU Marvin (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5( + 40pts )
KHOUDOIAN Dimitry (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
ABBE Mathieu (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
BAUDRY Dan (91, IDF )
ARTS MART BRUNOY
NC( + 10pts )
BERRIAT Felix (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
CERISIER Amaury (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CHOUGRANI Mohamed El Amine (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
CRETIN Claude (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DILON Etienne (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DIOMANDE Vasse (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D ALESIA (JDA)
NC
DRAMMEH Abdoul-Radir (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
GALLEBY Yael (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GBETIBOUO Marcus (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
GIACOPELLI Antoine (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC
HURIER Frederic (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC( + 10pts )
KEITA Abdoulaye (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
KHARKOUCH Lahcen (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
LANDRY Idris (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
LEDRIN Joris (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MALERBA Guillaume (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
MESSAOUDI Mourad (75, IDF )
AJCP XII
NC
MONDESIR Jean Dany (95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
N DION Vann Isidore Dieuvei (75, IDF )
AJUCOF
NC( + 10pts )
REPIQUET Arthur (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ROUX Anthony (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
SATHIYAKUMAR Shailan (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
SIMATOS Louis (94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
NC
SMAOUI Mohamed Aziz (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
ZOUANI Bilel (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE