AUBE JUDO

COUPE DU GRAND EST MINIME V2

 18 Octobre 2020 

Épreuves

-36
PONT Constance  (55, GRE )
J.C.VIGNEULLES-FRESNES
SERTORIUS Nina  (54, GRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU CLUB DOMBASLE
-40
IGNACZAK Emma  (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
ROTHFUSS Manon  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
MOUSSAOUI Anna  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
SIMON Gersende  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5
KREBS Eva Jeanne  (57, GRE )
FR ALBESTROFF JUDO
6
BODLET Anna  (54, GRE )
C.A. GORCY
7
CHHOT-POURTOY Joena  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
7
GIRARDEY Anais  (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
7
SIGLER Julia  (67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
NC
FAIVRE Candice  (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
-44
REGO Celia  (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NICOLE Manel  (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
ALEMPS Zoe  (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
FRAIPONT Charlotte  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5
OUSAID Yamina  (08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
6
STOLL Valentine  (67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
7
FLORY Clemence  (57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
7
TOURNIER Marianne  (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
BONNET Emma  (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
HAULIN Pauline  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
LITAIZE Justine  (54, GRE )
E S CUSTINES JUDO
NC
MASTIO Elsa  (67, GRE )
JC EDMOND VOLLMER LAUTERBOURG
-48
MORGENTHALER Elly  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
BRECH Dellia  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
GARNIER Romane  (88, GRE )
M.J.C.XERTIGNY JUDO
SERNEGUET Lilou  (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
5
LOUIS Marion  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
6
POINTEAU Julie  (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
7
GROSMAIRE Margo  (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
7
SECULA Beverly  (55, GRE )
AVENIR JUDO BARONCOURT
NC
DEMOULIN Gabriella  (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC
ELSAN Leonie  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
GEORGES Oceane  (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC
QUINTERO Amelia  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
REHABI Wissal  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
REMITA Amani  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
RUYSSCHAERT Louise  (10, GRE )
RANDORI VENDEUVROIS
NC
WOJTOWICZ Alix  (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
-52
GEORGES Noemie  (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
RAOULT Manon  (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
BECHIKHA Ines  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
LAAMOURI Anissa  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
MARTINELLI Malena  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
6
MULLER Aurelie  (57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
7
ANDRES Noemie  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7
CHIFFAUDEL Flore  (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
GORELASHVILI Mariami  (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
GRANGENOIS Jeynael  (67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
NC
LEBEL Valentine  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
MARRAS Manel  (57, GRE )
JC FAREBERSVILLER
NC
MINAR Clara  (57, GRE )
JC FAULQUEMONT
NC
REMITA Rym  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
WEYER Elise  (57, GRE )
JC FENETRANGE
-57
DE CARVALHO Isaline  (51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
MARC Noemie  (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
BRAULOTTE Leane  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
DUBOUCHET Jade  (57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
5
ROYER Alexandra  (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
6
DERU Clothilde  (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
7
BRION Lalie  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
7
DOMAIGNE Brunehilde  (67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
7
KRIMI Yasmine  (67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
NC
DESCHAMPS Noryane  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
SCHAD Jeanne  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
-63
MANNANY Sarah  (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
GESTIN Marie  (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
CHAUFFERT Clara  (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
DEFER Celia  (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
5
NAVIAUX Oriane  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
6
BOCHE Angele  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
7
ALAMIR Emma  (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
7
CLAD Angelina  (68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
7
GALL Emeline  (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
ROUSSEL Gwendoline  (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
SANDEL Laetitia  (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
-70
MERRA Loane  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
COUSSOT Alexia  (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
ATAMNA Alyssa  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
GHARIBE Kamilia  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5
TSSIOUSSA Shaima  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
6
TITEUX Lola  (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
7
IACONA Ema  (57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
7
MENSO Laureline  (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
7
POCHETAT Paloma  (88, GRE )
C SPORTIF VITTELOIS SECT JUDO
NC
GEISSERT--WIHLIDAL Emma  (67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
NC
MEDJELLEKH Rawen  (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
+70
BONNOT Maeva  (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
LAMFARAD Yosra  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
GOUMEZIANE Manelle  (57, GRE )
J.C.MOYEUVRE GDE
STELLER Angelique  (57, GRE )
J.C. NOVEANT
5
KARIOUH Soraya  (67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
5
YOURJA Hajar  (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
-34
ITAROV Ibragim  (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
LE ROUX Mathias  (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
ARAS Erwan Hakan  (57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
BERISHA Florian  (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
5
ALIBEKOV Eldar  (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
5
BRUGGER Thomas  (68, GRE )
TEAM JUDO ZILLISHEIM
-38
TSINTSAEV Haroun  (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
BATARDY Luis  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
CANON Mathis  (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
SCHIRRU Mel  (57, GRE )
JC FAULQUEMONT
5
DURAND Nathan  (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD
6
KELLER Florian  (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
7
EL MAHROUM Nail  (10, GRE )
ROSIERES OMNI-SPORTS
7
LIEGEOIS Loic  (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
7
SOUBET Arthur  (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
BIGAULT Morgan  (54, GRE )
LAXOU JUDO JUJITSU
-42
RAMPAZZO Hugo  (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
DAVID Matthias  (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
HALBWACHS Telio  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
HALLER Clement  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
NANCEY Noe  (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
6
GYULNAZARYAN Samvel  (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
7
FERNANDES Tiago  (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
7
GILLIUM DEYNOUX Melaine  (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE CHATEL
7
ROEMER Mathis  (67, GRE )
A.M SOUFFLENHEIM
-46
DIETEMANN Nathan  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
ESPREUX Noe  (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
LAMOTTE Nathan  (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
QUINART Mathis  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5
BOULAYOUNE Belal  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
6
STANISSIERE Eliot  (67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
7
FILALI Ihsen  (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
7
GROSHENS William  (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
FAGOT Florian  (55, GRE )
J.C.COMMERCIEN
NC
GHAZI Rayan  (10, GRE )
ROSIERES OMNI-SPORTS
NC
MAROT Gabriel  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
THIRY Louis  (08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
-50
REMIATTE Tom  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
GATEAU Eliott  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
LEMAITRE Gabriel  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NDIAYE Amadou  (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
5
ROGER Elias  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
6
NAPPE Amaury  (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
7
BOISSINOT Samuel  (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
7
BOUCHEBBAT Samad  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
ANIEV Ramzan  (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
BADAYAN Rousslan  (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
BELHOCINE Brahim  (57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
NC
BELKHALA Ilyes-Loqman  (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
BENSEBAH Yanis  (08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC
CADARIO Leo  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOCHFELDEN
NC
CHAMILOV Djamal  (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
FISCHER Benjamin  (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
FISCHER William  (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
JACQUEMIN Soren  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
LECUYER Enzo  (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
NC
NEVEUX Hugo  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
PORTELA Theo  (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
YAKOTA Ezechias  (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
-55
LEMMEL Corentin  (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
LEPARQUIER Axel  (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
LAMOTTE DJAFAR Loucian  (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
MAITRE Enzo  (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
5
PEROTIN Tom  (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
6
GANTER Mathieu  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
7
CALMELS Philippe  (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
7
STURGES Ewan  (57, GRE )
BUDOKAI COURCELLES CHAUSSY
NC
ANTAL Adrian  (51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC
COLY Nathan  (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
DEFECHE Theophile  (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
GRIBA Nahil  (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
MAIRE Maxence  (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
OUALI Ahmed  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
PELIGRY Victor  (55, GRE )
J.C.VIGNEULLES-FRESNES
NC
THIEMARD Nathan  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
-60
KAVTARASHVILI Davit  (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
TSINTSAEV Hamid  (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
ARAKELYAN Khatchik  (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
CHIANETTA Maurizio  (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
5
MARTIN Celian  (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
6
YILDIZ Ebuzer  (67, GRE )
A.O.GAZELEC STRASBOURG
7
BRAULOTTE Leo  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
7
ORIEL Simon  (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC
BOISSET Damien  (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
DEDET Hugo  (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
NC
DUPORT Nathan  (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
EL RHARBI Ayman  (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
GRAVIER Yanis  (51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
NC
GWIAZDA Stan  (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
JUNG Leopold  (67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
NC
TONNELIER Hugo  (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
-66
NICOLAS Mathieu  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
KHUTSISHVILI Giorgi  (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
HARTER Kevin  (67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
NICOLAS Loic  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
5
KACI Kevin  (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
6
SCHMITT Pierre  (57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
7
KHOUYA-WOJTRZYK Melwan  (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
7
POISSON Loic  (67, GRE )
GRPE LOIS.ESPOIRS SELTZ
NC
ARZHIEV Rizvan  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
AZMANI Imrane  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
BAUER Guillaume  (57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC
BENDRAWI Fares  (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
CHKHIKVADZE Junas  (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DENDANI Nadir  (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
GILBERT Sacha  (57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
NC
LABESSE Nathan  (08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC
LAPOULLE Scotty  (51, GRE )
ASL DE PONTFAVERGER
NC
LOUIS Melvin  (67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
NC
MARIE Hugo  (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SANCEEN
NC
MORANTE Jules  (67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
NC
VERRIER - PATTYN Tanguy  (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
-73
JARJOYAN Alik  (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
KRIST Antoine  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
BOUCHEBBAT Marwan  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
TSKHADADZE Nikoloz  (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
5
CORNEVIN Luigi  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
6
STEILER Hugo  (54, GRE )
A J C BAYON
7
VETTER Arthur  (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
7
YILDIZ Ebu Bekir  (67, GRE )
A.O.GAZELEC STRASBOURG
NC
BALOYAN David  (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
BUGAT Charles  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
GERARDIN Antoine  (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
GUISSE Samuel  (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC
KOCA Mickail  (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE FOUG
NC
MARTIN Samuel  (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC
MORENO Elias  (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
+73
CHICOT Emmanuel  (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
MALCHRYZKI Fabian  (57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
DORGHAM Nael  (57, GRE )
JUDO MANOMOIS
SAMAKE Noa  (54, GRE )
OMNI FROUARD POMPEY
5
SUDRES Hugo  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
6
AHAMIANE Adam  (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7
ABDULATIPOV Mukhammad  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
7
PECI Labinot  (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC
BASSO DE MARCH Florian  (67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
NC
COLLARD Charles  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
DEBES Lucas  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
NC
KAVLASHVILI Georges  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
KAZAOUI Camille  (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
NAIEM Anas  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
NC
PIGEON Lucas  (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC
VINKEL Killian  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD