AUBE JUDO

BENJAMINES SAINT DIZIER 2008 2009

 25 Janvier 2020 

Épreuves

-32
EL HARMAZ Soukaina  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
JAURES Ludmila  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
DUHAUTOY Iloe  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
SCHORDING Lola  (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
5
DELAHAYE Noemie  (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
5
GARCIA Louise  (52, GRE )
JUDO CHANOY
7
BENGUIRECH Mimouna  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
7
MATHIS Lily Rose  (55, GRE )
ARGONNE CLUB DE TRIAUCOURT
NC
ATTAMNA Lyna  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
BOUVIN Romane  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
EL HARMAZ Yasmine  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
FATMI Fadoua  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
PUISSANT Emma  (52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST DIZIER
-36
OUALI Ines  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
MONOY Clemence  (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
DETRE Julia  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
DUPRESSOIR Mahile  (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
5
CHANRION Lana  (89, BFC )
J.C.ST FLORENTIN / E.S.F.
5
ESPREUX Julie  (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
7
EL HARMAZ Kawtar  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
7
GUYARD Camille  (51, GRE )
JUJITSU CLUB DE MARDEUIL
NC
BONBON COLLOMBAR Juliette  (10, GRE )
BRIENNE SAMOURAI CLUB
NC
COLLAS Gwenaelle  (52, GRE )
AMICALE SP FRONCLES
NC
CORRIAUX Jade  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
FONTAINE Enola  (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
GUTLEBEN Florine  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
NOIROT Leane  (52, GRE )
JUDO CHANOY
NC
PEUVREL Marina  (58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
NC
VANDERSCHUEREN Ludivine  (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
-40
GOZILLON Emma  (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
TIZI OUGDAL Delia  (10, GRE )
J.C. BAR SUR AUBE
DIDIER Emma  (52, GRE )
JC ARTS MARTIAUX MONTIGNY
GUFFANTI Clara  (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB AY
5
AUGUSTO Lilith  (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
5
ZUNINO Louane  (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
7
DUTHIL Anouk  (52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST DIZIER
7
PELTIER Leana  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
AOUZAL Soraya  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
BEGUINOT Jade  (52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
NC
CAZIN Clarisse  (55, GRE )
ARGONNE CLUB DE TRIAUCOURT
NC
ICHIM Maria  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
NC
PUISSANT Lou  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
-44
GUILLAUMIN Loanne  (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB MAILLOTIN
VANDERSCHUREN Sarah  (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
BARBIER Lea  (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
-48
EL HASBAOUI Chaima  (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
-52
BLANCHOT SMIRNOVA Anastasia  (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB MAILLOTIN
LIABEUF Ombeline  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
-57
LE MOING Louise  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
GAUTHIER Celiane  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
DURAND Elyne  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
-63
PEREIRA Lisa  (89, BFC )
J.C.ST FLORENTIN / E.S.F.
THIEBLEMONT Lena  (10, GRE )
J.C. BAR SUR AUBE
LARUE Emilie  (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SANCEEN
+63
PERROT Lana  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY