AUBE JUDO

1ERE DEMI FINALE CADET(TE)S TROYES

 15 Février 2020 

Épreuves

-40
( + 10pts )
BAU Romane  (08, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO 08
PERREY Romane  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
DE OLIVEIRA Jade  (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
-44
MASSEAUX Ingrid  (97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
( + 7pts )
BENA Charlotte  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
DUHAMEL Emma  (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 17pts )
GUELLOUH Hanna Sarah  (57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
5( + 17pts )
PETITPAS Lucie  (88, GRE )
J.C.MOYENMOUTIER
5( + 10pts )
RICHERT Fany  (67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
7( + 10pts )
LIEGEOIS Alise  (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
7
NAVILYS MAIRE Tilya  (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
BRUGGEMAN Zoe  (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
GIACOMEL Marie  (57, GRE )
DOJO FLORANGEOIS
NC
GRAMAGLIA Chiara  (57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
NC
HAMANG Alix  (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
-48
( + 27pts )
BRISTEAU Angeline  (57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
FURNARI Tia  (57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
( + 40pts )
ALBERT Lyse  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
MANANTSARA Mialy  (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
5
THAALBI Chahunaiz  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
TRUCHON Louis Lucas  (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB AY
7
FRETY Jeanne  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
SANGOUARD Mathilde  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BIO SANDA Amirah  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
DANIEL Alyssa  (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC
MARTIN DERMENONVILLE Diane  (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
PETH Laura  (08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC
RENY Benedicte  (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
-52
LEMERCIER Andrea  (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 30pts )
NINOREILLE PESTEL Luce  (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
( + 30pts )
GODIN Loanne  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
MACADRE Justine  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
5( + 17pts )
BERMAKY Fadwa  (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
5( + 20pts )
BRAULOTTE Lola  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
SCHWEIGHOEFFER Lisa  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
7
TORDO Lisa  (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
BAGNAROL Kelya  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 10pts )
EGLOFF Helene  (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
FERNANDES Shana  (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
NC
GOMES Solene  (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
GRASMUCK Naelle  (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC
GUERBER Alice  (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC
LAMBS Elise  (68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
REINERT Callista  (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
SIMON Isaure  (54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
NC( + 10pts )
VOGEL Lucie  (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
-57
( + 27pts )
HUGUENOT Amelie  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
GENESTIER Maelle  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
BIGAULT Emelyne  (54, GRE )
AJ54
HOFFBECK Elise  (67, GRE )
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON
5( + 40pts )
BEAUDOING Juliette  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
5
TORRES Noemy  (57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
7( + 30pts )
CROMBEZ Lena  (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
7
HIERNARD Lea  (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC( + 7pts )
ANNANE Camille  (95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC( + 10pts )
ASARO Clara  (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
NC
BABIN Lilou  (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
BEGUIN Aurore  (08, GRE )
JC CANTON D ASFELD
NC( + 10pts )
BRUNNER Verane  (57, GRE )
FR ALBESTROFF JUDO
NC
CADET-MARTHE Maryam  (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
CAVEL Clara  (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
DEMAN Celia  (54, GRE )
MJC LA COLOMBE
NC
FRAUDIN Nanou  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
GEORGES Juliette  (52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
GUILLAUME Julia  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
KIRSCHER Lea  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
LAPORTE Candice  (08, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO 08
NC
LEBOT Asia  (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
MARTINELLE Lison  (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC( + 17pts )
METZGER Sara  (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
NICOLAS Juliette  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
OLIVIER Oceane  (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
PIOTIN Carla Marie  (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
RUYSSCHAERT Marie  (10, GRE )
RANDORI VENDEUVROIS
NC( + 10pts )
WOJAS Anna  (57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
-63
( + 17pts )
KOUTOUAN Lohana  (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
( + 10pts )
BARATO Perrine  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
GHANNOU Lamia  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
VAROQUIER Amandine  (55, GRE )
JC DE SPINCOURT
5
BRESSON Maelys  (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
5( + 10pts )
ZITTE PAYET Orlane  (97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
7( + 10pts )
PINARCI Elise  (57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
7( + 10pts )
SCHREIBER Alice  (54, GRE )
JC DE SAULXURES-LES-NANCY
NC
BERTHOD Garance  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
CABARET Naomi  (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
CAUDRON Emeline  (51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
NC
CHALLAL Manon  (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE FOUG
NC
KALANQUIN Ambre  (68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC
PELAMATTI Emma  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 10pts )
PORTARO Fiona  (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
ROGOVITZ Lauranne  (57, GRE )
CAM BOULAY
-70
QUEDEC Kassandra  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 37pts )
BOEHLER Justine  (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
( + 10pts )
ROUART Emma  (54, GRE )
AJ54
( + 40pts )
VOUTEY Alexia  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 7pts )
GIRAUD Justine  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
5( + 30pts )
LEFKOUN Dahiba  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
7( + 20pts )
GONCALVES Noemie  (89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
MOSER Morgane  (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRIEUX Manon  (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
ATMANI Yasmine  (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BEINING Pauline  (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
NC
BELLAMINE Youssra  (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
DELAHAYE Charlotte  (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
DOMMANGET LEGENDRE Lea  (52, GRE )
J.C.CHAMOUILLEY
NC
DROUIN Eloise  (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
FRANCK Valentine  (54, GRE )
JC DE SAULXURES-LES-NANCY
NC
GADONNEIX Pauline  (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
NC
GANDRIAUX Kim  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
LAGARDE Rose  (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC
LAMFARAD Warda  (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BULGNEVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
OUALI Sofia  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
SIMON Blandia  (57, GRE )
JC FAULQUEMONT
NC
SIMON Leane  (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
NC
VIAUD Anais  (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
WOJTOWICZ Axelle  (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
+70
( + 30pts )
ZOBA CASI Exaucee  (95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
BRET Melissa  (51, GRE )
DOJO ST MARTIN S LE PRE
( + 30pts )
DAGHARI Israa  (60, HDF )
AS JUDO NOYONNAIS
( + 30pts )
MAIAU Lituvina  (57, GRE )
DOJO ENNERY 57
5( + 20pts )
AUTIER Naomy  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5( + 10pts )
VOUTEY Lea  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
CIREDDU Lea  (57, GRE )
DOJO ROHRBACHOIS
7
CLAUDON Lucille  (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC
BUCLIER Lorene  (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB MIRECOURT
NC
CLAUDEL Alexa  (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC
DELBECQUE Lauryne  (08, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO 08
NC( + 10pts )
DEPREZ Camille  (52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
NERSESSIAN Tamar  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
NKETCHOUANG Liz-Noella  (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
PRISCAL Celia  (57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC
SALVADORI Eva  (52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
-46
( + 40pts )
COLLIGNON Lenny  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 30pts )
DOUMA BENYAMINA Leo  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
( + 20pts )
DOS SANTOS Mathias  (57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
( + 20pts )
GRECO Luca  (57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
5( + 10pts )
BITSCHY-BERTRAND Arthaud  (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BITSCHY-BERTRAND Niels  (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
7( + 10pts )
HAMELIN Marvyn  (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
7
ZIVKOVIC Jules  (77, IDF )
USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
NC
BENGUIRECH Djilali  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
DUNEZ Antonin  (08, GRE )
J.C.REVIN
NC
FIQUET Esteban  (55, GRE )
J.C. DE DIEUE SUR MEUSE
NC( + 10pts )
HENRY Romaric  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
LEDOUX Gaetan  (51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
NC
LOURSON Jeremy  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
RAPINEL Florian  (52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JOINVILLE
-50
( + 10pts )
BUI VAN Romain  (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
( + 17pts )
CYMBERT Jules  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 37pts )
BRULIARD Tom  (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
( + 7pts )
MICHANOL Lucas  (57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
5( + 17pts )
BABIN Theo  (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
5( + 20pts )
BUI VAN Theo  (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
7
LECUYER Mateo  (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
7( + 20pts )
LORENA Enzo  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
ATAMNA Amine  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
AUCLAIR Yann  (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
BECHIKHA Medhi  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
BIDELOT Nathan  (67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
NC( + 10pts )
BOURGUIGNON DIAS Illan  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
COSTE Tiago  (57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
NC
DARTIGUELONGUE Ewan  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
NC
DJILALI Ilies  (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
DUROUSSEAU LAURENT Mateo  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
GOSSWEILER Sasha  (88, GRE )
JC NEUCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
NC
HARTMANN Nathan  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
LAAGAL EL BELGHITI Adam  (08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC
PAWLAK Aloys  (57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
-55
( + 41pts )
KHAMZATOV Magomed  (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
( + 7pts )
BAGDASAROV Sevak  (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
( + 37pts )
LHOME Leo  (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
( + 37pts )
RAMOS CAIGNARD Alexis  (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
5( + 10pts )
ANDRES Lenny  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5( + 10pts )
GIROUX Hadrien  (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
7( + 10pts )
CHAABANE Sofian  (08, GRE )
J.C. DES DEUX VIREUX
7( + 17pts )
FRENOIS Pierre  (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC
AIT EL MAKKY Youssef  (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
NC
DALLEMAGNE Antoine  (57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
NC
DEKHINAT Yanis  (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
FILALI Mehdy  (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC( + 10pts )
GEORGE Erwann  (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
GHALIMI Yanis  (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Ramzidine  (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
GOMES FERREIRA Matteo  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
HOSTEQUIN Hector  (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
KHOJAEV Abubakar  (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
NC
LECLERC Matheo  (52, GRE )
JC ARTS MARTIAUX MONTIGNY
NC
MAMERI Haider  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
MARCHAL-CONRAD Faustin  (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PARMENTELAT Luca  (88, GRE )
J.C.DARNIEULLES
NC
PEROT Clement  (89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
TADJDET Nael  (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 7pts )
TAILLANDIER Jeremy  (51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
NC
TAPREST Thomas  (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
WEIBEL Lois  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
-60
LECOQ Louis  (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 34pts )
ROSSIGNOL Antoine  (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
( + 10pts )
MOISY Raphael  (02, HDF )
JC VILLERS COTTERETS
( + 40pts )
RENARD Alexis  (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
5( + 30pts )
CHAMPAGNE Serguei  (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
5
ZAHOUM Anouar  (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
7( + 20pts )
ALVES Pierre Arnaud  (54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
7( + 27pts )
GALLONDE Gillian  (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
BARMES Francois  (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
BENARD Yannick  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BENLAMARA Daoud  (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC( + 10pts )
BERRY Matis  (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
DELAHAYE Thibaut  (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC( + 20pts )
DIDELOT Thomas  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
DURMAZ Mohammed  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
DUVAL Matthieu  (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
GADOIS Yonis  (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
GUENDOUZE Mohamed  (88, GRE )
J.C.CONTREX
NC
INIEV Abdoukahman  (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LANDEMAINE Julien  (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC( + 10pts )
LOUIS Oscar  (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MAINY Christian  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
MILLARDET Lelio  (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC
ODINOT Lukas  (55, GRE )
JC VAUCOULEURS
NC( + 10pts )
PIEDNOEL Quentin  (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
RUSSO Basil  (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
SAIDANE Amine  (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
STERN Yanis  (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
TONNELIER Jules  (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
-66
( + 20pts )
CHAMPRENAUT Nolan  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 17pts )
CHATEL Lucas  (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
( + 20pts )
DANEL Titouan  (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
( + 10pts )
HECHT Tom  (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
5( + 20pts )
COUDRAY Tom  (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 20pts )
SOUBET Salavat  (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
7( + 20pts )
DA COSTA Noah  (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
7
NONNON Corentin  (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC( + 20pts )
AUBLE Ayyoub  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
COUTANT Nolan  (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VITRYAT
NC
DEPICKERE Julian  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
DETTLING Thayron  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
GAUTHIER-DEMANGE Eliot  (52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
HACHIN Mehdi  (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC
HAMANG Corentin  (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
JOLIVET Ryan  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
PEREIRA-PRINCE Victor  (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
PUISSANT Antoine  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
ROUCAYROL Maxence  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
SERIS Timothee  (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
STAUB Hugo  (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
SZAFRANSKI Mylan  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
VANIER Gabin  (88, GRE )
JC NEUCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
-73
( + 30pts )
VARIOT-JEANMAIRE Paul  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 20pts )
BARE Thomas  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
( + 50pts )
BAPTISTE Romain  (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
KIEFFER Gil  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5( + 30pts )
CAMARA Mustapha  (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
5( + 20pts )
POIROT Yanis  (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JOVICIEN
7( + 20pts )
GEOFFROY Louis  (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
7( + 10pts )
NOTAT Maxime  (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
BARBIAN Yannis  (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
CHERRIER Guillaume  (57, GRE )
J.C.DE METZERVISSE
NC
CLAUDEL Lilian  (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC
DENIEL Bastian  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
FLAGEOLLET Paul  (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC
FREDERICO Enzo  (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
GATOUX Thomas  (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
HANI Bilal  (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
MARTINOT Timon  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
PAILLET Jules  (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
ROTA Jules  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
RUBBO Louis  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
-81
( + 7pts )
MARNE Pierre  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 30pts )
EL ALLOUCHI Ilias  (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 30pts )
DAUTELLE Noam  (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
LELEUX Noa  (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
5
DENIS Vincent  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
5( + 30pts )
DIENG Maxence  (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
7( + 7pts )
COUSSOT Erwan  (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
7( + 27pts )
GERARDIN Mathieu  (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
BENGAOUA Zinedine  (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC( + 7pts )
BERRARD Baptiste  (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
NC
BERRARD Clement  (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
NC
GNAOUA Nolan  (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
HABERKORN Romain  (67, GRE )
A.M SOUFFLENHEIM
NC
LAAOUNI Amine  (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LAMPREIA HENRIQUES Tomas  (57, GRE )
J.C. CATTENOM
NC
PIQUET Robin  (54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
NC
TAQUET Antonin  (51, GRE )
ASL DE PONTFAVERGER
NC
TEDE Sacha  (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
VANIER Mateo  (55, GRE )
J.C. DE DIEUE SUR MEUSE
-90
( + 10pts )
RIGAUD Yann  (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
AZIZI Elton  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
( + 30pts )
AUBERTIN Bryan  (54, GRE )
JC DE SAULXURES-LES-NANCY
( + 20pts )
GUTH Jordan  (67, GRE )
GRPE LOIS.ESPOIRS SELTZ
5
BONNEL Mathias  (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
5( + 10pts )
WAGET Simon  (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
7
FILHOL Henri  (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HEILLECOURT
7
IJABI Zakaria  (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Yurike Ricardo  (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
+90
( + 30pts )
NEBOROCHKO Daniel  (57, GRE )
J.C.DE METZERVISSE
( + 30pts )
NANA KWANGO Mike Aurel  (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
( + 10pts )
CREPELLE Landry  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 20pts )
DUCLOS Dario  (52, GRE )
JUDO CHANOY
5( + 20pts )
MI-POUDOU Othis  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5( + 10pts )
VICHERAT Matteo  (77, IDF )
USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
7
BERT Dorian  (55, GRE )
AVENIR JUDO BARONCOURT
7
HEGUENAUER Hugo  (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC
AOUAD Karim  (52, GRE )
JC ARTS MARTIAUX MONTIGNY
NC
BRUNO Antoine  (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC
CHABOURINE Alexis  (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
MOSCA Enzio  (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54