AUBE JUDO

½ FINALE DES CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE JUNIORS LGEJ

 01 Février 2020 

Épreuves

-44
BERG Layla  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
MAIRE Lilou  (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
-48
( + 30pts )
LOUCHENE Aya  (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
( + 27pts )
MANANTSARA Mialy  (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
( + 20pts )
GARCIA Emilia  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
LIETARD Jeanne  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 10pts )
CARILLON Alice  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5( + 20pts )
FRETY Jeanne  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
MULLER Lisa  (57, GRE )
JC BOUZONVILLE
7
THAALBI Chahunaiz  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
PEULTIER Noemie  (88, GRE )
J.C.CONTREX
NC
SCHMITZ Estelle  (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
SCHRUB Camille  (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
-52
( + 7pts )
ATAMANIUK Lisa  (54, GRE )
AJ54
( + 17pts )
DEVERSAIN Chloe  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 7pts )
DELPLANQUE Oceane  (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
( + 27pts )
GAUDET Nastasia  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5( + 20pts )
COSKUN Hatice  (67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
5
LEBOLD Lauriane  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
7
BABIO Samziatou  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7
PEULTIER Maelysse  (88, GRE )
J.C.CONTREX
NC
ALBERT Lyse  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
CHAPUIS Geraldine  (57, GRE )
DOJO ENNERY 57
NC
POHLER Katerina  (67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
NC
SCHOESER Anais  (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
TILLO Marine  (67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
NC
VEJUX Celia  (54, GRE )
E S CUSTINES JUDO
-57
( + 50pts )
MUNIER Chloe  (54, GRE )
AJ54
( + 37pts )
DIOP Dine  (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
( + 17pts )
GENESTIER Maelle  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 24pts )
JOBARD Valerie  (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
5( + 7pts )
CHAILLOU Lie  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
TANCRE Margaux  (80, HDF )
CLUB HAUTS DE FRANCE JUDO
7
BOUTRY Elizabeth  (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
7( + 14pts )
MATHERY Ninon  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BEAUDOING Juliette  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
BOUNIAS Lucie  (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC
CAVEL Clara  (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
CROMBEZ Lena  (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
DEIBER Lucie  (67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
NC( + 20pts )
DELVALLEE Ludivine  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
GILLIUM DEYNOUX Lila  (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE CHATEL
NC
GROSSE Clea  (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 10pts )
HUGUENOT Amelie  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
KREMER Noemie  (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
LEGUISSIMO Maelle  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
MASCIA Vanessa  (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
MORACCHINI Laura  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
NANCEY Elisa  (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
OSSWALD Julie  (67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
NC
PETIT Camille  (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
PRIEZ Alexane  (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB AY
NC
TOME Agnes  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
-63
( + 40pts )
MAYILA Sylhia  (67, GRE )
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON
( + 27pts )
TROCHERIE Albane  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CALON Janette  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 27pts )
RAGOT Maeva  (80, HDF )
CLUB HAUTS DE FRANCE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
GAULTIER Mailys  (80, HDF )
CLUB HAUTS DE FRANCE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MULLER Alyssa  (57, GRE )
A.S.PORCELETTE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
PETRY Manon  (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
7( + 30pts )
VILLE Margaux  (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
ALBUQUERQUE Dorine  (54, GRE )
J.C AUDUN LE ROMAN
NC
BARATO Perrine  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BASS VIVIER Margot  (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
HERRY Stella  (54, GRE )
C.A. GORCY
NC( + 20pts )
LEBOBE Jade  (52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
LEININGER Laura  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
NC
PRUNIER Hannah  (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC
SCHRAMM Joelle  (68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
NC
STUBER Sarah  (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
VAROQUIER Amandine  (55, GRE )
JC DE SPINCOURT
NC
ZIMMERMANN Chloe  (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
-70
( + 27pts )
LEROY Clara  (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
( + 20pts )
VIAUD Anais  (54, GRE )
AJ54
( + 7pts )
MEKADEM Ines  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 30pts )
QUEDEC Kassandra  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5
HEITZMANN Charline  (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
5( + 17pts )
RUMPLER Aurelia  (57, GRE )
CAM BOULAY
7
CHALLOIS Lucille  (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
7
MULLER Maissa  (57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
NC
AUBRY Sabrina  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
DELATTE Sarah  (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
ERRTIMI Chaymaa  (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
LEPORI Laura Carmen  (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
MAHLER Pauline  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
-78
( + 20pts )
BACHIR Romane  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
LECLERCQ Laura  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
( + 20pts )
AKALIN Zeynep  (67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
( + 20pts )
PESSE-GIROD Maeline  (39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
5
MARCHAL Laure  (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
5
MONGIELLO Emma  (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
+78
PIEROT Laurine  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
ROUERSTZ Leelou  (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
( + 20pts )
PLU Aurore  (51, GRE )
J.C.MONTMIRAILLAIS
4( + 10pts )
CLAINHOLPHE Clarisse  (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
5
AUTIER Naomy  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
-55
( + 40pts )
PANDA Lucas  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
PEREZ Yannick  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 17pts )
KHERZANE Nahel  (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 30pts )
PESTELARD Louis  (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
5( + 20pts )
WAIZENEGGER Jesse  (75, IDF )
JUDO / CO
5( + 20pts )
WINKEL Remi  (54, GRE )
AJ54
7( + 10pts )
MICHANOL Lucas  (57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
7( + 10pts )
RAMOS CAIGNARD Alexis  (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRES Lenny  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
BECHIKHA Medhi  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
BLANCHETETE Gabin  (54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
NC
CYMBERT Jules  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
DEHAND Yan  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FERSTLER Valentin  (57, GRE )
DOJO ROHRBACHOIS
NC
GERGES Gregory  (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
NC
GERGES Mickael  (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
NC
LORENA Enzo  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
OUHAB Omar  (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
SUTTER Maxime  (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
-60
( + 40pts )
NOTEBAERT Emile  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
OUCHEN Heydar  (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB LISSOIS
( + 10pts )
KUHN Hugo  (57, GRE )
J.C. CATTENOM
( + 20pts )
MECHITOUA Uthman  (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
5( + 20pts )
GHALIB Mouhammad  (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5( + 30pts )
SIMON Nicolas  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 20pts )
PIOCHE Cedric  (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
7
REGO Tomas  (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC( + 20pts )
BACHELLE Donovan  (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC( + 10pts )
BAGDASAROV Sevak  (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
BASCHUNG Eli  (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC( + 10pts )
BATHELIER Hugo  (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HEILLECOURT
NC
CABARET Lilian  (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC( + 10pts )
CHEBAB Jad  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
NC
DUCROT Romain  (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
DUMETZ Alexis  (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
DURMAZ Mohammed  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
FERJOUX Thibaut  (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC
GOETZ Victor  (67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
NC( + 20pts )
LIMAM Ahmed  (67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Alexandre  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
MILLOT Nathan  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
MORANDEAU Raphael  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
PEREIRA Louis  (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
STERN Yanis  (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
TONNELIER Jules  (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
-66
MOUNDANGA Maxime  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 40pts )
BERNHEIM Landry  (68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
( + 40pts )
POYARD Matteo  (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 34pts )
WAIZENEGGER John  (75, IDF )
JUDO / CO
5( + 20pts )
BAZAILLE Enzo  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 34pts )
CRAVOTTA Enzo  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 30pts )
CLOUTIER Axel  (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
7( + 7pts )
GOUSSET Lukas  (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC( + 10pts )
AARAO Alexandre  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
AMEUR Younous  (68, GRE )
A.M. DE WITTELSHEIM
NC
BOUNOUADAR Ya-Sin  (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
BOURAS Yacine  (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
BOUSSAHA Aymen  (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
BOUZIDI Clement  (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
BRETON Emile  (54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
NC( + 10pts )
CADET-MARTHE Mohammed  (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
COELHOGASPAR Paul  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
DAUMAS Camille  (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
DEPICKERE Julian  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
DI MEGLIO Hugo  (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
GANSTER Anatole  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 17pts )
GUERBER Louis  (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC( + 10pts )
JACQUIN Clement  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
MAGALHAES Nicolas  (54, GRE )
C.A. GORCY
NC
MAIRE Corentin  (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
MOUNIER Adam Alkan  (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MOUTON Titouan  (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
NARANJO Hugo  (67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
NC
NEQRACHI Nassim  (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
POYARD Noe  (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
ROBERT Guillaume  (55, GRE )
J.C.VIGNEULLES-FRESNES
NC
SEILER Hector  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
STAUB Hugo  (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
STAUB Lucas  (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
TOKO JOSIAS Angelin  (54, GRE )
C.A. GORCY
-73
( + 30pts )
HERMELIN Jeremy  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NOIRBUSSON Matheo  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 37pts )
ISARNO Sebastien  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
( + 30pts )
PHILIPP Timothee  (67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
5( + 27pts )
KANTAEV Ashab  (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
5( + 10pts )
MAILLOT WILLIAMSON Pablo  (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
7( + 10pts )
DOMMARCO Luca  (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
7( + 30pts )
GIVRE Zolan  (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC( + 20pts )
BENMOSTEFA Hamza  (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
CAUDRELIER Lucas  (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
CHAAL Anis  (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
DAUMAS Marius  (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
DUSEHU Nathan  (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC( + 10pts )
FABRE CHARRAS Nathan  (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
FELLER Remy  (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
FLORENTIN Paul  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
GANIER Maxime  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
GARBE Robin  (80, HDF )
CLUB HAUTS DE FRANCE JUDO
NC
GIVRE Jordy  (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
GODARD Paul  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HISSIGER Thomas  (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
HUYNH Andy  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
KALEM Sofiane  (02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
NC
LAB Maxime  (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
LAKHAL Elias  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 20pts )
MAGLOIRE Samuel  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
MOREL Delphin  (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC
OVIS Clement  (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC( + 20pts )
PHILIPPE Isidore  (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
QUEIREL Gabriel  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ROSATO Jordan  (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
ROYNETTE Kenzo  (08, GRE )
KIMONO CLUB
NC
RUBBO Louis  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
SORIANO Tom  (55, GRE )
JC DE SPINCOURT
NC
VARDANYAN Artyom  (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
VARIOT-JEANMAIRE Paul  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
-81
( + 37pts )
CAUMONT Florian  (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
( + 10pts )
NEAULT Elias  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 20pts )
LEBEL Gwendal  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 40pts )
TOSSA GBEGO Mohamed Pascal  (67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
5
CLAD Quentin  (08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
5( + 10pts )
COSSARDEAUX Thomas  (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
7( + 20pts )
JOHANN Nicolas  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
7
MASSIAS Nicolas  (02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
NC( + 10pts )
COINTRE Louis  (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
DELAMETTE Arthur  (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC
FREDERICH Antoine  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
GUILLAUME Theo  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
HEMMER Quentin  (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 20pts )
KOSCIELAK Ian  (67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
NC
LICHTLE Simon  (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
MARNE Pierre  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
MULLER Adrien  (88, GRE )
JC NEUCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
NC
PETITJEAN Lucas  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
SAINT-DIZIER Joseph  (57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
NC
SCHADITZKI Hugo  (67, GRE )
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON
NC( + 20pts )
WIECZOREK Mathis  (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
-90
( + 27pts )
ALI K.david  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
( + 30pts )
KLAKOCER Hugo  (67, GRE )
JC DE SARRE UNION
GOUJARD Igor  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 10pts )
RACAT Andre  (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
5( + 10pts )
GENESTIER Loic  (21, BFC )
SPORTING CLUB SELONGEEN
5( + 20pts )
TOUSSAINT Lucas  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
7
DAUMAS Cedric  (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
7( + 10pts )
MORISOT Matthieu  (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
DEPICKERE Antonin  (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
DRAPIER Julien  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
DUHOUX Valentin  (88, GRE )
C SPORTIF VITTELOIS SECT JUDO
-100
( + 20pts )
SAPARBAEV Khamzat  (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 17pts )
SIMON Louis- Marie  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
GINOSYAN Karen  (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
( + 40pts )
PICHENET-MARGATHE Romain  (68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
5( + 10pts )
BENRABAH Imrane  (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
5( + 10pts )
CRAVOTTA Alban  (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
7( + 7pts )
MAILLEFER Thomas  (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
7
WEBER Romain  (57, GRE )
BUDOKAI COURCELLES CHAUSSY
NC
BAUNIN Denis  (88, GRE )
JUDO TAISO GREUX
NC
BAUNIN Simon  (88, GRE )
JUDO TAISO GREUX
NC
HARRER Valentin  (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
LECLER Clement  (54, GRE )
J C GONDREVILLE
NC
VALADIER Hugo  (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VITRYAT
NC
WISHAUPT Florent  (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
+100
( + 30pts )
ALBERT Pierre  (88, GRE )
JUDO TAISO GREUX
( + 20pts )
LIROT Baptiste  (68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
TISSOT Remi  (52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
WURCKER Anthony  (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
5
BERTRAND Nathan  (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
5
SALADINI Flavien  (59, HDF )
J.C.QUAROUBLE
7
OURY Quentin  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE